Distributors

PRIVATE DEALERS

  1. Ashok Iron Store (Shaahabad)
  2. Manish Tube Corporation (Kota)
  3. Shiva Enterprise (Kota)
  4. Shree Falod: Krishi Kendra (Jhalara Patan)
  5. Govind Eleetricals (Shreerampur)
  6. A.S. Enterprise (Phagwara)
  7. Dinanath Nilkamal (Nakodar)
  8. Hargovind Pump Store (Khanna)
  9. Goyal Machinery Mart (Jagdhri)
  10. Janta Pipe Store (Patiyala)
  11. Nirmal Das Desraj
  12. P.J Enterprise (Jalandhar)
  13. R K.Light House (Phagwara)
  14. Rohin Enterprise (Kaithl)
  15. Sharma Electric Store (Phagwara)
  16. Punjab Electrical Store (Bhikhiwind)
  17. Chahrath Pipe &Amp; Paint Store (Khalchiya)
  18. Veyenktesh Agencies (Secandrabad)

TEXTILES

  1. Ambica Text Print (Ahmedabad)
  2. H.V.Textiles (Ahmedabad)
  3. Dayaram Text Prints (Ahmedabad)
  4. Namdev Textiles (Ahmedabad)
  5. Bhagvati Textprints Pvt Ltd (Ahmedabad)
  6. New Kashiram Textiles Mills (Ahmedabad)
  7. Kanti Fashion Pvt Ltd (Ahmedabad)
  8. Vijay Textiles (Ahmedabad)
  9. M.G Textiles (Ahmedabad)
  10. Shreeji Synthetic (Ahmedabad)
  11. Real Strips Ltd (Changodar)
  12. Niki Cable Industris (Rakanpur)
  13. Associate Intermidiate (Ahmedabad)
  14. Neeldeep Pharm Pvt Ltd (Ghadhinagar)
  15. Vrundavan Hotel (Ghadhinagar)
  16. Narayani Farm (Ghadhinagar)
  17. Arrow Clothing Pvt Ltd (Ahmedabad)
  18. Aqeie Chemiecal (Ahmedabad)
  19. Mahesh Raj Chemical (Ahmedabad)
  20. Sai Textile (Ahmedabad)
  21. Ahmedabad Electricsity Co Ltd (Ahmedabad)

BUILDERS

  1. Shajanand Buildar (Chandkheda)
  2. Vasupujay Tower (Satellite)
  3. Rajdhani Bunglows (Vastral)
  4. Shivalay Bunglows (Vastral)
  5. Satsang Bunglows (Vastral)
  6. Shivalic Bunglows (Vastral)
  7. Shivam Buildar (Ishanpur)
  8. Rajdhani Bunglows (Ranip)
  9. Anand Tenaments (Ranip)
  10. Rajiv Park (Naroda)
  11. Vishvakunj Co Op (Odhav)
  12. Amar Shopping Center (Vatva)
  13. Kailashdham Co Op (Bapunagar)
  14. Saint Asharam Co Op (T B Nagar)
  15. Raghuvir Park (Nikol)
  16. Prabha Bunglows (Bodakdev)
  17. Status Appartment Ii (Memnagar)
  18. Binnori Association (Jivraj Park)
  19. Rudra Pratap Tower (Settelight)
  20. Geeta Cinema (Odhav)
  21. Jupiter Buildar (Maninagar)
  22. Parth Infastracture (Vastral)
  23. Jinmangal Bunglows (Vastrapur)

ANDHRAPRADESH

  1. Office Of The Suppritending Engineer Rws Circle (Nizamabad)
  2. Office Of The Superitending Engineers (Pr) Rws Div 1 (Nalgonda A.P)
  3. Panchayati Raj Engineering Department (A.P)
  4. Dist Sc. Service Co Op Society Ltd (Nizamabad)
  5. Municipal Corporation (Hyedrabad)
  6. Municipal Corporation (Nizamabad)